Jornada 1

13 al 15 de agosto
  • Borussia Mönchengladbach FC Bayern München 1 - 1
  • FC Augsburg TSG Hoffenheim 0 - 4
  • DSC Arminia Bielefeld SC Freiburg 0 - 0
  • VfL Wolfsburg VfL Bochum 1848 1 - 0
  • FC Union Berlin Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 - 1
  • VfB Stuttgart SpVgg Greuther Fürth 5 - 1
  • Borussia Dortmund Eintracht Frankfurt 5 - 2
  • FSV Mainz 05 RB Leipzig 1 - 0
  • FC Köln Hertha BSC 3 - 1

Jornada 2

20 al 22 de agosto
  • RB Leipzig VfB Stuttgart 4 - 0
  • Eintracht Frankfurt FC Augsburg 0 - 0
  • SC Freiburg Borussia Dortmund 2 - 1
  • Hertha BSC VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 2
  • VfL Bochum 1848 FSV Mainz 05 2 - 0
  • SpVgg Greuther Fürth DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen Borussia Mönchengladbach 4 - 0
  • TSG Hoffenheim FC Union Berlin 2 - 2
  • FC Bayern München FC Köln 3 - 2

Jornada 3

27 al 29 de agosto
  • Borussia Dortmund TSG Hoffenheim 3 - 2
  • VfB Stuttgart SC Freiburg 2 - 3
  • FSV Mainz 05 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3 - 0
  • FC Augsburg Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 - 4
  • DSC Arminia Bielefeld Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1
  • FC Köln VfL Bochum 1848 2 - 1
  • FC Bayern München Hertha BSC 5 - 0
  • FC Union Berlin Borussia Mönchengladbach 2 - 1
  • VfL Wolfsburg RB Leipzig 1 - 0

Jornada 4

11 al 12 de septiembre
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen Borussia Dortmund 3 - 4
  • FC Union Berlin FC Augsburg 0 - 0
  • SC Freiburg FC Köln 1 - 1
  • TSG Hoffenheim FSV Mainz 05 0 - 2
  • SpVgg Greuther Fürth VfL Wolfsburg 0 - 2
  • RB Leipzig FC Bayern München 1 - 4
  • Eintracht Frankfurt VfB Stuttgart 1 - 1
  • VfL Bochum 1848 Hertha BSC 1 - 3
  • Borussia Mönchengladbach DSC Arminia Bielefeld 3 - 1

Jornada 5

17 al 19 de septiembre
  • Hertha BSC SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - 1
  • DSC Arminia Bielefeld TSG Hoffenheim 0 - 0
  • FC Bayern München VfL Bochum 1848 7 - 0
  • FSV Mainz 05 SC Freiburg 0 - 0
  • FC Augsburg Borussia Mönchengladbach 1 - 0
  • FC Köln RB Leipzig 1 - 1
  • VfB Stuttgart Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 - 3
  • Borussia Dortmund FC Union Berlin 4 - 2
  • VfL Wolfsburg Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1

Jornada 6

24 al 26 de septiembre
  • SpVgg Greuther Fürth FC Bayern München 1 - 3
  • TSG Hoffenheim VfL Wolfsburg 3 - 1
  • RB Leipzig Hertha BSC 6 - 0
  • Eintracht Frankfurt FC Köln 1 - 1
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen FSV Mainz 05 1 - 0
  • FC Union Berlin DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 0
  • Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Dortmund 1 - 0
  • VfL Bochum 1848 VfB Stuttgart 0 - 0
  • SC Freiburg FC Augsburg 3 - 0

Jornada 7

1 al 3 de octubre
  • FC Köln SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3 - 1
  • Borussia Dortmund FC Augsburg 2 - 1
  • VfL Wolfsburg Borussia Mönchengladbach 1 - 3
  • VfB Stuttgart TSG Hoffenheim 3 - 1
  • Hertha BSC SC Freiburg 1 - 2
  • RB Leipzig VfL Bochum 1848 3 - 0
  • FSV Mainz 05 FC Union Berlin 1 - 2
  • FC Bayern München Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 2
  • DSC Arminia Bielefeld Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0 - 4

Jornada 8

15 al 17 de octubre
  • TSG Hoffenheim FC Köln 5 - 0
  • SC Freiburg RB Leipzig 1 - 1
  • SpVgg Greuther Fürth VfL Bochum 1848 0 - 1
  • Borussia Dortmund FSV Mainz 05 3 - 1
  • Eintracht Frankfurt Hertha BSC 1 - 2
  • FC Union Berlin VfL Wolfsburg 2 - 0
  • Borussia Mönchengladbach VfB Stuttgart 1 - 1
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen FC Bayern München 1 - 5
  • FC Augsburg DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1

Jornada 9

22 al 24 de octubre
  • FSV Mainz 05 FC Augsburg 4 - 1
  • DSC Arminia Bielefeld Borussia Dortmund 1 - 3
  • FC Bayern München TSG Hoffenheim 4 - 0
  • RB Leipzig SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4 - 1
  • VfL Wolfsburg SC Freiburg 0 - 2
  • Hertha BSC Borussia Mönchengladbach 1 - 0
  • FC Köln Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 - 2
  • VfB Stuttgart FC Union Berlin 1 - 1
  • VfL Bochum 1848 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 0

Jornada 10

29 al 31 de octubre
  • TSG Hoffenheim Hertha BSC 2 - 0
  • SC Freiburg SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3 - 1
  • DSC Arminia Bielefeld FSV Mainz 05 1 - 2
  • Borussia Dortmund FC Köln 2 - 0
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen VfL Wolfsburg 0 - 2
  • FC Union Berlin FC Bayern München 2 - 5
  • Eintracht Frankfurt RB Leipzig 1 - 1
  • FC Augsburg VfB Stuttgart 4 - 1
  • Borussia Mönchengladbach VfL Bochum 1848 2 - 1

Jornada 11

5 al 7 de noviembre
  • FSV Mainz 05 Borussia Mönchengladbach 1 - 1
  • VfL Bochum 1848 TSG Hoffenheim 2 - 0
  • FC Bayern München SC Freiburg 2 - 1
  • VfL Wolfsburg FC Augsburg 1 - 0
  • VfB Stuttgart DSC Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 1
  • RB Leipzig Borussia Dortmund 2 - 1
  • Hertha BSC Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 - 1
  • FC Köln FC Union Berlin 2 - 2
  • SpVgg Greuther Fürth Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 2

Jornada 12

19 al 21 de noviembre
  • FC Augsburg FC Bayern München 2 - 1
  • DSC Arminia Bielefeld VfL Wolfsburg 2 - 2
  • TSG Hoffenheim RB Leipzig 2 - 0
  • Borussia Dortmund VfB Stuttgart 2 - 1
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen VfL Bochum 1848 1 - 0
  • Borussia Mönchengladbach SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4 - 0
  • FC Union Berlin Hertha BSC 2 - 0
  • SC Freiburg Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 2
  • FSV Mainz 05 FC Köln 1 - 1

Jornada 13

26 al 28 de noviembre
  • VfB Stuttgart FSV Mainz 05 2 - 1
  • Hertha BSC FC Augsburg 1 - 1
  • FC Köln Borussia Mönchengladbach 4 - 1
  • VfL Bochum 1848 SC Freiburg 2 - 1
  • SpVgg Greuther Fürth TSG Hoffenheim 3 - 6
  • VfL Wolfsburg Borussia Dortmund 1 - 3
  • FC Bayern München DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 0
  • Eintracht Frankfurt FC Union Berlin 2 - 1
  • RB Leipzig Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 - 3

Jornada 14

3 al 5 de diciembre
  • FC Union Berlin RB Leipzig 2 - 1
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen SpVgg Greuther Fürth 7 - 1
  • TSG Hoffenheim Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 2
  • FSV Mainz 05 VfL Wolfsburg 3 - 0
  • FC Augsburg VfL Bochum 1848 2 - 3
  • DSC Arminia Bielefeld FC Köln 1 - 1
  • Borussia Dortmund FC Bayern München 2 - 3
  • VfB Stuttgart Hertha BSC 2 - 2
  • Borussia Mönchengladbach SC Freiburg 0 - 6

Jornada 15

10 al 12 de diciembre
  • FC Köln FC Augsburg vie-20:30
  • VfL Bochum 1848 Borussia Dortmund sáb-15:30
  • SC Freiburg TSG Hoffenheim sáb-15:30
  • Hertha BSC DSC Arminia Bielefeld sáb-15:30
  • FC Bayern München FSV Mainz 05 sáb-15:30
  • RB Leipzig Borussia Mönchengladbach sáb-15:30
  • VfL Wolfsburg VfB Stuttgart sáb-18:30
  • SpVgg Greuther Fürth FC Union Berlin dom-15:30
  • Eintracht Frankfurt Bayer 04 Leverkusen dom-17:30

Jornada 16

14 al 15 de diciembre
  • VfB Stuttgart FC Bayern München mar-18:30
  • FSV Mainz 05 Hertha BSC mar-20:30
  • DSC Arminia Bielefeld VfL Bochum 1848 mar-20:30
  • VfL Wolfsburg FC Köln mar-20:30
  • Borussia Mönchengladbach Eintracht Frankfurt mié-18:30
  • Borussia Dortmund SpVgg Greuther Fürth mié-20:30
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen TSG Hoffenheim mié-20:30
  • FC Union Berlin SC Freiburg mié-20:30
  • FC Augsburg RB Leipzig mié-20:30

Jornada 17

17 al 19 de diciembre
  • FC Bayern München VfL Wolfsburg vie-20:30
  • RB Leipzig DSC Arminia Bielefeld sáb-15:30
  • Eintracht Frankfurt FSV Mainz 05 sáb-15:30
  • TSG Hoffenheim Borussia Mönchengladbach sáb-15:30
  • VfL Bochum 1848 FC Union Berlin sáb-15:30
  • SpVgg Greuther Fürth FC Augsburg sáb-15:30
  • Hertha BSC Borussia Dortmund sáb-18:30
  • SC Freiburg Bayer 04 Leverkusen dom-15:30
  • FC Köln VfB Stuttgart dom-17:30

Jornada 18

7 al 9 de enero
  • FC Bayern München Borussia Mönchengladbach vie-20:30
  • RB Leipzig FSV Mainz 05 sáb-15:30
  • SpVgg Greuther Fürth VfB Stuttgart sáb-15:30
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen FC Union Berlin sáb-15:30
  • SC Freiburg DSC Arminia Bielefeld sáb-15:30
  • TSG Hoffenheim FC Augsburg sáb-15:30
  • Eintracht Frankfurt Borussia Dortmund sáb-18:30
  • Hertha BSC FC Köln dom-15:30
  • VfL Bochum 1848 VfL Wolfsburg dom-17:30

Jornada 19

14 al 16 de enero
  • Borussia Dortmund SC Freiburg vie-20:30
  • VfL Wolfsburg Hertha BSC sáb-15:30
  • FC Union Berlin TSG Hoffenheim sáb-15:30
  • VfB Stuttgart RB Leipzig sáb-15:30
  • FSV Mainz 05 VfL Bochum 1848 sáb-15:30
  • FC Köln FC Bayern München sáb-15:30
  • Borussia Mönchengladbach Bayer 04 Leverkusen sáb-18:30
  • FC Augsburg Eintracht Frankfurt dom-15:30
  • DSC Arminia Bielefeld SpVgg Greuther Fürth dom-17:30

Jornada 20

21 al 23 de enero
  • Eintracht Frankfurt DSC Arminia Bielefeld vie-20:30
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen FC Augsburg sáb-15:30
  • Borussia Mönchengladbach FC Union Berlin sáb-15:30
  • SC Freiburg VfB Stuttgart sáb-15:30
  • TSG Hoffenheim Borussia Dortmund sáb-15:30
  • SpVgg Greuther Fürth FSV Mainz 05 sáb-15:30
  • VfL Bochum 1848 FC Köln sáb-18:30
  • RB Leipzig VfL Wolfsburg dom-15:30
  • Hertha BSC FC Bayern München dom-17:30

Jornada 21

4 al 6 de febrero
  • Hertha BSC VfL Bochum 1848 vie-20:30
  • DSC Arminia Bielefeld Borussia Mönchengladbach sáb-15:30
  • FC Köln SC Freiburg sáb-15:30
  • VfB Stuttgart Eintracht Frankfurt sáb-15:30
  • FSV Mainz 05 TSG Hoffenheim sáb-15:30
  • FC Augsburg FC Union Berlin sáb-15:30
  • FC Bayern München RB Leipzig sáb-18:30
  • Borussia Dortmund Bayer 04 Leverkusen dom-15:30
  • VfL Wolfsburg SpVgg Greuther Fürth dom-17:30

Jornada 22

12 al 12 de febrero
  • RB Leipzig FC Köln sáb-1:00
  • Eintracht Frankfurt VfL Wolfsburg sáb-1:00
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen VfB Stuttgart sáb-1:00
  • FC Union Berlin Borussia Dortmund sáb-1:00
  • Borussia Mönchengladbach FC Augsburg sáb-1:00
  • SC Freiburg FSV Mainz 05 sáb-1:00
  • TSG Hoffenheim DSC Arminia Bielefeld sáb-1:00
  • VfL Bochum 1848 FC Bayern München sáb-1:00
  • SpVgg Greuther Fürth Hertha BSC sáb-1:00

Jornada 23

19 al 19 de febrero
  • FC Bayern München SpVgg Greuther Fürth sáb-1:00
  • Borussia Dortmund Borussia Mönchengladbach sáb-1:00
  • VfL Wolfsburg TSG Hoffenheim sáb-1:00
  • VfB Stuttgart VfL Bochum 1848 sáb-1:00
  • FSV Mainz 05 Bayer 04 Leverkusen sáb-1:00
  • FC Augsburg SC Freiburg sáb-1:00
  • Hertha BSC RB Leipzig sáb-1:00
  • DSC Arminia Bielefeld FC Union Berlin sáb-1:00
  • FC Köln Eintracht Frankfurt sáb-1:00

Jornada 24

26 al 26 de febrero
  • Eintracht Frankfurt FC Bayern München sáb-1:00
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen DSC Arminia Bielefeld sáb-1:00
  • FC Union Berlin FSV Mainz 05 sáb-1:00
  • Borussia Mönchengladbach VfL Wolfsburg sáb-1:00
  • SC Freiburg Hertha BSC sáb-1:00
  • TSG Hoffenheim VfB Stuttgart sáb-1:00
  • FC Augsburg Borussia Dortmund sáb-1:00
  • VfL Bochum 1848 RB Leipzig sáb-1:00
  • SpVgg Greuther Fürth FC Köln sáb-1:00

Jornada 25

5 al 5 de marzo
  • FC Bayern München Bayer 04 Leverkusen sáb-1:00
  • RB Leipzig SC Freiburg sáb-1:00
  • VfL Wolfsburg FC Union Berlin sáb-1:00
  • VfB Stuttgart Borussia Mönchengladbach sáb-1:00
  • FSV Mainz 05 Borussia Dortmund sáb-1:00
  • Hertha BSC Eintracht Frankfurt sáb-1:00
  • DSC Arminia Bielefeld FC Augsburg sáb-1:00
  • FC Köln TSG Hoffenheim sáb-1:00
  • VfL Bochum 1848 SpVgg Greuther Fürth sáb-1:00

Jornada 26

12 al 12 de marzo
  • Borussia Dortmund DSC Arminia Bielefeld sáb-1:00
  • Eintracht Frankfurt VfL Bochum 1848 sáb-1:00
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen FC Köln sáb-1:00
  • FC Union Berlin VfB Stuttgart sáb-1:00
  • Borussia Mönchengladbach Hertha BSC sáb-1:00
  • SC Freiburg VfL Wolfsburg sáb-1:00
  • TSG Hoffenheim FC Bayern München sáb-1:00
  • FC Augsburg FSV Mainz 05 sáb-1:00
  • SpVgg Greuther Fürth RB Leipzig sáb-1:00

Jornada 27

19 al 19 de marzo
  • FC Bayern München FC Union Berlin sáb-1:00
  • RB Leipzig Eintracht Frankfurt sáb-1:00
  • VfL Wolfsburg Bayer 04 Leverkusen sáb-1:00
  • VfB Stuttgart FC Augsburg sáb-1:00
  • FSV Mainz 05 DSC Arminia Bielefeld sáb-1:00
  • Hertha BSC TSG Hoffenheim sáb-1:00
  • FC Köln Borussia Dortmund sáb-1:00
  • VfL Bochum 1848 Borussia Mönchengladbach sáb-1:00
  • SpVgg Greuther Fürth SC Freiburg sáb-1:00

Jornada 28

2 al 2 de abril
  • Borussia Dortmund RB Leipzig sáb-2:00
  • Eintracht Frankfurt SpVgg Greuther Fürth sáb-2:00
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen Hertha BSC sáb-2:00
  • FC Union Berlin FC Köln sáb-2:00
  • Borussia Mönchengladbach FSV Mainz 05 sáb-2:00
  • SC Freiburg FC Bayern München sáb-2:00
  • TSG Hoffenheim VfL Bochum 1848 sáb-2:00
  • FC Augsburg VfL Wolfsburg sáb-2:00
  • DSC Arminia Bielefeld VfB Stuttgart sáb-2:00

Jornada 29

9 al 9 de abril
  • FC Bayern München FC Augsburg sáb-2:00
  • RB Leipzig TSG Hoffenheim sáb-2:00
  • VfL Wolfsburg DSC Arminia Bielefeld sáb-2:00
  • Eintracht Frankfurt SC Freiburg sáb-2:00
  • VfB Stuttgart Borussia Dortmund sáb-2:00
  • Hertha BSC FC Union Berlin sáb-2:00
  • FC Köln FSV Mainz 05 sáb-2:00
  • VfL Bochum 1848 Bayer 04 Leverkusen sáb-2:00
  • SpVgg Greuther Fürth Borussia Mönchengladbach sáb-2:00

Jornada 30

16 al 16 de abril
  • Borussia Dortmund VfL Wolfsburg sáb-2:00
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen RB Leipzig sáb-2:00
  • FC Union Berlin Eintracht Frankfurt sáb-2:00
  • Borussia Mönchengladbach FC Köln sáb-2:00
  • SC Freiburg VfL Bochum 1848 sáb-2:00
  • TSG Hoffenheim SpVgg Greuther Fürth sáb-2:00
  • FSV Mainz 05 VfB Stuttgart sáb-2:00
  • FC Augsburg Hertha BSC sáb-2:00
  • DSC Arminia Bielefeld FC Bayern München sáb-2:00

Jornada 31

23 al 23 de abril
  • FC Bayern München Borussia Dortmund sáb-2:00
  • RB Leipzig FC Union Berlin sáb-2:00
  • VfL Wolfsburg FSV Mainz 05 sáb-2:00
  • Eintracht Frankfurt TSG Hoffenheim sáb-2:00
  • SC Freiburg Borussia Mönchengladbach sáb-2:00
  • Hertha BSC VfB Stuttgart sáb-2:00
  • FC Köln DSC Arminia Bielefeld sáb-2:00
  • VfL Bochum 1848 FC Augsburg sáb-2:00
  • SpVgg Greuther Fürth Bayer 04 Leverkusen sáb-2:00

Jornada 32

30 al 30 de abril
  • Borussia Dortmund VfL Bochum 1848 sáb-2:00
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen Eintracht Frankfurt sáb-2:00
  • FC Union Berlin SpVgg Greuther Fürth sáb-2:00
  • Borussia Mönchengladbach RB Leipzig sáb-2:00
  • VfB Stuttgart VfL Wolfsburg sáb-2:00
  • TSG Hoffenheim SC Freiburg sáb-2:00
  • FSV Mainz 05 FC Bayern München sáb-2:00
  • FC Augsburg FC Köln sáb-2:00
  • DSC Arminia Bielefeld Hertha BSC sáb-2:00

Jornada 33

7 al 7 de mayo
  • FC Bayern München VfB Stuttgart sáb-2:00
  • RB Leipzig FC Augsburg sáb-2:00
  • Eintracht Frankfurt Borussia Mönchengladbach sáb-2:00
  • SC Freiburg FC Union Berlin sáb-2:00
  • TSG Hoffenheim Bayer 04 Leverkusen sáb-2:00
  • Hertha BSC FSV Mainz 05 sáb-2:00
  • FC Köln VfL Wolfsburg sáb-2:00
  • VfL Bochum 1848 DSC Arminia Bielefeld sáb-2:00
  • SpVgg Greuther Fürth Borussia Dortmund sáb-2:00

Jornada 34

14 al 14 de mayo
  • Borussia Dortmund Hertha BSC sáb-15:30
  • VfL Wolfsburg FC Bayern München sáb-15:30
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen SC Freiburg sáb-15:30
  • FC Union Berlin VfL Bochum 1848 sáb-15:30
  • Borussia Mönchengladbach TSG Hoffenheim sáb-15:30
  • VfB Stuttgart FC Köln sáb-15:30
  • FSV Mainz 05 Eintracht Frankfurt sáb-15:30
  • FC Augsburg SpVgg Greuther Fürth sáb-15:30
  • DSC Arminia Bielefeld RB Leipzig sáb-15:30