Jornada 1

9 al 11 de agosto
  • Monaco Olympique Lyonnais 0 - 3
  • Olympique Marseille Reims 0 - 2
  • Nice Amiens SC 2 - 1
  • Dijon Saint-Étienne 1 - 2
  • Brest Toulouse 1 - 1
  • Montpellier Rennes 0 - 1
  • Angers SCO Bordeaux 3 - 1
  • Lille Nantes 2 - 1
  • Strasbourg Metz 1 - 1
  • Paris Saint Germain Nîmes 3 - 0

Jornada 2

16 al 18 de agosto
  • Olympique Lyonnais Angers SCO 6 - 0
  • Nantes Olympique Marseille 0 - 0
  • Amiens SC Lille 1 - 0
  • Bordeaux Montpellier 1 - 1
  • Metz Monaco 3 - 0
  • Toulouse Dijon 1 - 0
  • Nîmes Nice 1 - 2
  • Saint-Étienne Brest 1 - 1
  • Reims Strasbourg 0 - 0
  • Rennes Paris Saint Germain 2 - 1

Jornada 3

24 al 28 de agosto
  • Amiens SC Nantes 1 - 2
  • Dijon Bordeaux 0 - 2
  • Angers SCO Metz 3 - 0
  • Brest Reims 1 - 0
  • Monaco Nîmes 2 - 2
  • Strasbourg Rennes 0 - 2
  • Paris Saint Germain Toulouse 4 - 0
  • Montpellier Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 0
  • Lille Saint-Étienne 3 - 0
  • Nice Olympique Marseille 1 - 2

Jornada 4

30 al 1 de septiembre
  • Metz Paris Saint Germain 0 - 2
  • Olympique Lyonnais Bordeaux 1 - 1
  • Nantes Montpellier 1 - 0
  • Nîmes Brest 3 - 0
  • Angers SCO Dijon 2 - 0
  • Toulouse Amiens SC 2 - 0
  • Reims Lille 2 - 0
  • Rennes Nice 1 - 2
  • Strasbourg Monaco 2 - 2
  • Olympique Marseille Saint-Étienne 1 - 0

Jornada 5

13 al 15 de septiembre
  • Lille Angers SCO 2 - 1
  • Amiens SC Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 2
  • Paris Saint Germain Strasbourg 1 - 0
  • Bordeaux Metz 2 - 0
  • Dijon Nîmes 0 - 0
  • Montpellier Nice 2 - 1
  • Brest Rennes 0 - 0
  • Nantes Reims 1 - 0
  • Saint-Étienne Toulouse 2 - 2
  • Monaco Olympique Marseille 3 - 4

Jornada 6

20 al 22 de septiembre
  • Strasbourg Nantes 2 - 1
  • Olympique Marseille Montpellier 1 - 1
  • Nîmes Toulouse 1 - 0
  • Reims Monaco 0 - 0
  • Metz Amiens SC 1 - 2
  • Bordeaux Brest 2 - 2
  • Nice Dijon 2 - 1
  • Rennes Lille 1 - 1
  • Angers SCO Saint-Étienne 4 - 1
  • Olympique Lyonnais Paris Saint Germain 0 - 1

Jornada 7

24 al 25 de septiembre
  • Dijon Olympique Marseille 0 - 0
  • Monaco Nice 3 - 1
  • Brest Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 2
  • Nantes Rennes 1 - 0
  • Toulouse Angers SCO 0 - 2
  • Lille Strasbourg 2 - 0
  • Amiens SC Bordeaux 1 - 3
  • Saint-Étienne Metz 0 - 1
  • Montpellier Nîmes 1 - 0
  • Paris Saint Germain Reims 0 - 2

Jornada 8

28 al 29 de septiembre
  • Olympique Lyonnais Nantes 0 - 1
  • Bordeaux Paris Saint Germain 0 - 1
  • Angers SCO Amiens SC 1 - 1
  • Monaco Brest 4 - 1
  • Metz Toulouse 2 - 2
  • Nice Lille 1 - 1
  • Reims Dijon 1 - 2
  • Strasbourg Montpellier 1 - 0
  • Nîmes Saint-Étienne 0 - 1
  • Olympique Marseille Rennes 1 - 1

Jornada 9

4 al 6 de octubre
  • Amiens SC Olympique Marseille 3 - 1
  • Paris Saint Germain Angers SCO 4 - 0
  • Toulouse Bordeaux 1 - 3
  • Brest Metz 2 - 0
  • Montpellier Monaco 3 - 1
  • Dijon Strasbourg 1 - 0
  • Nantes Nice 1 - 0
  • Lille Nîmes 2 - 2
  • Rennes Reims 0 - 1
  • Saint-Étienne Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 0

Jornada 10

18 al 20 de octubre
  • Nice Paris Saint Germain 1 - 4
  • Olympique Lyonnais Dijon 0 - 0
  • Nîmes Amiens SC 1 - 1
  • Reims Montpellier 1 - 0
  • Angers SCO Brest 0 - 1
  • Metz Nantes 1 - 0
  • Toulouse Lille 2 - 1
  • Bordeaux Saint-Étienne 0 - 1
  • Monaco Rennes 3 - 2
  • Olympique Marseille Strasbourg 2 - 0

Jornada 11

25 al 27 de octubre
  • Nantes Monaco 0 - 1
  • Lille Bordeaux 3 - 0
  • Reims Nîmes 0 - 0
  • Montpellier Angers SCO 0 - 0
  • Strasbourg Nice 1 - 0
  • Brest Dijon 2 - 0
  • Olympique Lyonnais Metz 2 - 0
  • Rennes Toulouse 3 - 2
  • Saint-Étienne Amiens SC 2 - 2
  • Paris Saint Germain Olympique Marseille 4 - 0

Jornada 12

1 al 15 de enero
  • Dijon Paris Saint Germain 2 - 1
  • Olympique Marseille Lille 2 - 1
  • Angers SCO Strasbourg 1 - 0
  • Amiens SC Brest 1 - 0
  • Metz Montpellier 2 - 2
  • Toulouse Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 3
  • Bordeaux Nantes 2 - 0
  • Nice Reims 2 - 0
  • Saint-Étienne Monaco 1 - 0
  • Nîmes Rennes 0 - 1

Jornada 13

8 al 10 de noviembre
  • Nice Bordeaux 1 - 1
  • Brest Paris Saint Germain 1 - 2
  • Reims Angers SCO 0 - 0
  • Strasbourg Nîmes 4 - 1
  • Monaco Dijon 1 - 0
  • Lille Metz 0 - 0
  • Rennes Amiens SC 3 - 1
  • Montpellier Toulouse 3 - 0
  • Nantes Saint-Étienne 2 - 3
  • Olympique Marseille Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 1

Jornada 14

22 al 24 de noviembre
  • Paris Saint Germain Lille 2 - 0
  • Olympique Lyonnais Nice 2 - 1
  • Brest Nantes 1 - 1
  • Metz Reims 1 - 1
  • Amiens SC Strasbourg 0 - 4
  • Angers SCO Nîmes 1 - 0
  • Dijon Rennes 2 - 1
  • Bordeaux Monaco 2 - 1
  • Saint-Étienne Montpellier 0 - 0
  • Toulouse Olympique Marseille 0 - 2

Jornada 15

29 al 15 de enero
  • Olympique Marseille Brest 2 - 1
  • Strasbourg Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 2
  • Reims Bordeaux 1 - 1
  • Nîmes Metz 1 - 1
  • Montpellier Amiens SC 4 - 2
  • Lille Dijon 1 - 0
  • Nice Angers SCO 3 - 1
  • Nantes Toulouse 2 - 1
  • Rennes Saint-Étienne 2 - 1
  • Monaco Paris Saint Germain 1 - 4

Jornada 16

3 al 15 de enero
  • Bordeaux Nîmes 6 - 0
  • Angers SCO Olympique Marseille 0 - 2
  • Brest Strasbourg 5 - 0
  • Olympique Lyonnais Lille 0 - 1
  • Toulouse Monaco 1 - 2
  • Metz Rennes 0 - 1
  • Saint-Étienne Nice 4 - 1
  • Dijon Montpellier 2 - 2
  • Paris Saint Germain Nantes 2 - 0
  • Amiens SC Reims 1 - 1

Jornada 17

6 al 8 de diciembre
  • Lille Brest 1 - 0
  • Nîmes Olympique Lyonnais 0 - 4
  • Montpellier Paris Saint Germain 1 - 3
  • Rennes Angers SCO 2 - 1
  • Nice Metz 4 - 1
  • Strasbourg Toulouse 4 - 2
  • Monaco Amiens SC 3 - 0
  • Reims Saint-Étienne 3 - 1
  • Nantes Dijon 1 - 0
  • Olympique Marseille Bordeaux 3 - 1

Jornada 18

13 al 15 de diciembre
  • Lille Montpellier 2 - 1
  • Metz Olympique Marseille 1 - 1
  • Amiens SC Dijon 1 - 1
  • Brest Nice 0 - 0
  • Nîmes Nantes 0 - 1
  • Angers SCO Monaco 0 - 0
  • Toulouse Reims 0 - 1
  • Bordeaux Strasbourg 0 - 1
  • Olympique Lyonnais Rennes 0 - 1
  • Saint-Étienne Paris Saint Germain 0 - 4

Jornada 19

21 al 21 de diciembre
  • Montpellier Brest 4 - 0
  • Dijon Metz 2 - 2
  • Rennes Bordeaux 1 - 0
  • Strasbourg Saint-Étienne 2 - 1
  • Monaco Lille 5 - 1
  • Reims Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 1
  • Nantes Angers SCO 1 - 2
  • Nice Toulouse 3 - 0
  • Paris Saint Germain Amiens SC 4 - 1
  • Olympique Marseille Nîmes 3 - 1

Jornada 20

10 al 12 de enero
  • Rennes Olympique Marseille 0 - 1
  • Bordeaux Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 2
  • Angers SCO Nice 1 - 1
  • Toulouse Brest 2 - 5
  • Amiens SC Montpellier 1 - 2
  • Nîmes Reims 2 - 0
  • Metz Strasbourg 1 - 0
  • Saint-Étienne Nantes 0 - 2
  • Dijon Lille 1 - 0
  • Paris Saint Germain Monaco 3 - 3

Jornada 21

24 al 26 de enero
  • Nice Rennes 1 - 1
  • Olympique Marseille Angers SCO 0 - 0
  • Montpellier Dijon 2 - 1
  • Reims Metz 0 - 1
  • Brest Amiens SC 2 - 1
  • Monaco Strasbourg 1 - 3
  • Saint-Étienne Nîmes 2 - 1
  • Olympique Lyonnais Toulouse 3 - 0
  • Nantes Bordeaux 0 - 1
  • Lille Paris Saint Germain 0 - 2

Jornada 22

31 al 2 de febrero
  • Rennes Nantes 3 - 2
  • Paris Saint Germain Montpellier 5 - 0
  • Angers SCO Reims 1 - 4
  • Strasbourg Lille 1 - 2
  • Amiens SC Toulouse 0 - 0
  • Dijon Brest 3 - 0
  • Nîmes Monaco 3 - 1
  • Nice Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 1
  • Metz Saint-Étienne 3 - 1
  • Bordeaux Olympique Marseille 0 - 0

Jornada 23

4 al 5 de febrero
  • Lille Rennes 1 - 0
  • Monaco Angers SCO 1 - 0
  • Nantes Paris Saint Germain 1 - 2
  • Toulouse Strasbourg 0 - 1
  • Reims Nice 1 - 1
  • Nîmes Dijon 2 - 0
  • Montpellier Metz 1 - 1
  • Olympique Lyonnais Amiens SC 0 - 0
  • Brest Bordeaux 1 - 1
  • Saint-Étienne Olympique Marseille 0 - 2

Jornada 24

7 al 9 de febrero
  • Angers SCO Lille 0 - 2
  • Olympique Marseille Toulouse 1 - 0
  • Metz Bordeaux 1 - 2
  • Amiens SC Monaco 1 - 2
  • Nice Nîmes 1 - 3
  • Rennes Brest 0 - 0
  • Dijon Nantes 3 - 3
  • Montpellier Saint-Étienne 1 - 0
  • Strasbourg Reims 3 - 0
  • Paris Saint Germain Olympique Lyonnais 4 - 2

Jornada 25

14 al 16 de febrero
  • Monaco Montpellier 1 - 0
  • Amiens SC Paris Saint Germain 4 - 4
  • Bordeaux Dijon 2 - 2
  • Nantes Metz 0 - 0
  • Toulouse Nice 0 - 2
  • Nîmes Angers SCO 1 - 0
  • Olympique Lyonnais Strasbourg 1 - 1
  • Brest Saint-Étienne 3 - 2
  • Reims Rennes 1 - 0
  • Lille Olympique Marseille 1 - 2

Jornada 26

21 al 23 de febrero
  • Nice Brest 2 - 2
  • Metz Olympique Lyonnais 0 - 2
  • Olympique Marseille Nantes 1 - 3
  • Lille Toulouse 3 - 0
  • Dijon Monaco 1 - 1
  • Strasbourg Amiens SC 0 - 0
  • Angers SCO Montpellier 1 - 0
  • Saint-Étienne Reims 1 - 1
  • Rennes Nîmes 2 - 1
  • Paris Saint Germain Bordeaux 4 - 3

Jornada 27

28 al 1 de marzo
  • Nîmes Olympique Marseille 2 - 3
  • Paris Saint Germain Dijon 4 - 0
  • Toulouse Rennes 0 - 2
  • Monaco Reims 1 - 1
  • Amiens SC Metz 0 - 1
  • Brest Angers SCO 0 - 1
  • Montpellier Strasbourg 3 - 0
  • Nantes Lille 0 - 1
  • Bordeaux Nice 1 - 1
  • Olympique Lyonnais Saint-Étienne 2 - 0

Jornada 28

6 al 18 de marzo
  • Olympique Marseille Amiens SC 2 - 2
  • Metz Nîmes 2 - 1
  • Angers SCO Nantes 2 - 0
  • Nice Monaco 2 - 1
  • Dijon Toulouse 2 - 1
  • Reims Brest 1 - 0
  • Saint-Étienne Bordeaux 1 - 1
  • Rennes Montpellier 5 - 0
  • Lille Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 0
  • Strasbourg Paris Saint Germain mié-1:00

Jornada 29

13 al 15 de marzo
  • Olympique Lyonnais Reims vie-20:45
  • Montpellier Olympique Marseille sáb-17:30
  • Strasbourg Dijon sáb-20:00
  • Nantes Nîmes sáb-20:00
  • Amiens SC Angers SCO sáb-20:00
  • Toulouse Metz sáb-20:00
  • Brest Lille sáb-20:00
  • Bordeaux Rennes dom-15:00
  • Monaco Saint-Étienne dom-17:00
  • Paris Saint Germain Nice dom-21:00

Jornada 30

20 al 22 de marzo
  • Lille Monaco vie-20:45
  • Rennes Olympique Lyonnais sáb-17:30
  • Dijon Amiens SC sáb-20:00
  • Nîmes Bordeaux sáb-20:00
  • Angers SCO Toulouse sáb-20:00
  • Nice Montpellier sáb-20:00
  • Metz Brest sáb-20:00
  • Saint-Étienne Strasbourg dom-15:00
  • Reims Nantes dom-17:00
  • Olympique Marseille Paris Saint Germain dom-21:00

Jornada 31

4 al 5 de abril
  • Montpellier Lille sáb-17:30
  • Toulouse Saint-Étienne sáb-19:15
  • Olympique Lyonnais Nîmes dom-2:00
  • Paris Saint Germain Metz dom-2:00
  • Monaco Nantes dom-15:00
  • Bordeaux Reims dom-17:00
  • Dijon Nice dom-17:00
  • Amiens SC Rennes dom-17:00
  • Strasbourg Angers SCO dom-17:00
  • Brest Olympique Marseille dom-21:00

Jornada 32

11 al 11 de abril
  • Nantes Olympique Lyonnais sáb-20:00
  • Angers SCO Paris Saint Germain sáb-20:00
  • Olympique Marseille Dijon sáb-20:00
  • Metz Lille sáb-20:00
  • Nîmes Montpellier sáb-20:00
  • Nice Strasbourg sáb-20:00
  • Bordeaux Amiens SC sáb-20:00
  • Brest Monaco sáb-20:00
  • Reims Toulouse sáb-20:00
  • Saint-Étienne Rennes sáb-20:00

Jornada 33

18 al 19 de abril
  • Toulouse Nantes sáb-20:00
  • Monaco Bordeaux sáb-20:00
  • Montpellier Reims sáb-20:00
  • Amiens SC Nîmes sáb-20:00
  • Paris Saint Germain Saint-Étienne sáb-20:00
  • Lille Nice sáb-20:00
  • Strasbourg Brest sáb-20:00
  • Rennes Metz sáb-20:00
  • Dijon Angers SCO sáb-20:00
  • Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Marseille dom-21:00

Jornada 34

26 al 26 de abril
  • Olympique Lyonnais Monaco dom-20:00
  • Bordeaux Toulouse dom-20:00
  • Rennes Strasbourg dom-20:00
  • Saint-Étienne Angers SCO dom-20:00
  • Nantes Amiens SC dom-20:00
  • Reims Paris Saint Germain dom-20:00
  • Metz Dijon dom-20:00
  • Nîmes Lille dom-20:00
  • Olympique Marseille Nice dom-20:00
  • Brest Montpellier dom-20:00

Jornada 35

2 al 2 de mayo
  • Paris Saint Germain Brest sáb-20:00
  • Dijon Olympique Lyonnais sáb-20:00
  • Monaco Metz sáb-20:00
  • Lille Reims sáb-20:00
  • Montpellier Bordeaux sáb-20:00
  • Nice Nantes sáb-20:00
  • Amiens SC Saint-Étienne sáb-20:00
  • Strasbourg Olympique Marseille sáb-20:00
  • Toulouse Nîmes sáb-20:00
  • Angers SCO Rennes sáb-20:00

Jornada 36

9 al 9 de mayo
  • Saint-Étienne Lille sáb-20:00
  • Reims Amiens SC sáb-20:00
  • Bordeaux Angers SCO sáb-20:00
  • Nîmes Strasbourg sáb-20:00
  • Toulouse Paris Saint Germain sáb-20:00
  • Rennes Dijon sáb-20:00
  • Metz Nice sáb-20:00
  • Nantes Brest sáb-20:00
  • Olympique Marseille Monaco sáb-20:00
  • Olympique Lyonnais Montpellier sáb-20:00

Jornada 37

16 al 16 de mayo
  • Dijon Reims sáb-20:00
  • Lille Amiens SC sáb-20:00
  • Strasbourg Bordeaux sáb-20:00
  • Paris Saint Germain Rennes sáb-20:00
  • Brest Nîmes sáb-20:00
  • Nice Saint-Étienne sáb-20:00
  • Olympique Marseille Metz sáb-20:00
  • Angers SCO Olympique Lyonnais sáb-20:00
  • Montpellier Nantes sáb-20:00
  • Monaco Toulouse sáb-20:00

Jornada 38

23 al 23 de mayo
  • Rennes Monaco sáb-20:00
  • Metz Angers SCO sáb-20:00
  • Toulouse Montpellier sáb-20:00
  • Nîmes Paris Saint Germain sáb-20:00
  • Nantes Strasbourg sáb-20:00
  • Saint-Étienne Dijon sáb-20:00
  • Amiens SC Nice sáb-20:00
  • Reims Olympique Marseille sáb-20:00
  • Bordeaux Lille sáb-20:00
  • Olympique Lyonnais Brest sáb-20:00