Jornada 1

16 al 18 de agosto
  • Athletic Club Barcelona 1 - 0
  • Celta de Vigo Real Madrid 1 - 3
  • Valencia Real Sociedad 1 - 1
  • Mallorca SD Eibar 2 - 1
  • Leganés Osasuna 0 - 1
  • Villarreal Granada 4 - 4
  • Deportivo Alavés Levante 1 - 0
  • Espanyol Sevilla 0 - 2
  • Real Betis Real Valladolid 1 - 2
  • Atlético Madrid Getafe 1 - 0

Jornada 2

23 al 25 de agosto
  • Granada Sevilla 0 - 1
  • Levante Villarreal 2 - 1
  • Osasuna SD Eibar 0 - 0
  • Real Madrid Real Valladolid 1 - 1
  • Celta de Vigo Valencia 1 - 0
  • Getafe Athletic Club 1 - 1
  • Deportivo Alavés Espanyol 0 - 0
  • Mallorca Real Sociedad 0 - 1
  • Leganés Atlético Madrid 0 - 1
  • Barcelona Real Betis 5 - 2

Jornada 3

30 al 1 de septiembre
  • Sevilla Celta de Vigo 1 - 1
  • Athletic Club Real Sociedad 2 - 0
  • Osasuna Barcelona 2 - 2
  • Getafe Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1
  • Levante Real Valladolid 2 - 0
  • Real Betis Leganés 2 - 1
  • Valencia Mallorca 2 - 0
  • Espanyol Granada 0 - 3
  • Atlético Madrid SD Eibar 3 - 2
  • Villarreal Real Madrid 2 - 2

Jornada 4

13 al 15 de septiembre
  • Mallorca Athletic Club 0 - 0
  • Real Madrid Levante 3 - 2
  • Leganés Villarreal 0 - 3
  • Real Sociedad Atlético Madrid 2 - 0
  • Barcelona Valencia 5 - 2
  • SD Eibar Espanyol 1 - 2
  • Deportivo Alavés Sevilla 0 - 1
  • Celta de Vigo Granada 0 - 2
  • Real Valladolid Osasuna 1 - 1
  • Real Betis Getafe 1 - 1

Jornada 5

20 al 22 de septiembre
  • Osasuna Real Betis 0 - 0
  • Villarreal Real Valladolid 2 - 0
  • Levante SD Eibar 0 - 0
  • Atlético Madrid Celta de Vigo 0 - 0
  • Granada Barcelona 2 - 0
  • Getafe Mallorca 4 - 2
  • Espanyol Real Sociedad 1 - 3
  • Valencia Leganés 1 - 1
  • Athletic Club Deportivo Alavés 2 - 0
  • Sevilla Real Madrid 0 - 1

Jornada 6

24 al 26 de septiembre
  • Real Valladolid Granada 1 - 1
  • Real Betis Levante 3 - 1
  • Barcelona Villarreal 2 - 1
  • Leganés Athletic Club 1 - 1
  • Mallorca Atlético Madrid 0 - 2
  • Valencia Getafe 3 - 3
  • Real Madrid Osasuna 2 - 0
  • SD Eibar Sevilla 3 - 2
  • Celta de Vigo Espanyol 1 - 1
  • Real Sociedad Deportivo Alavés 3 - 0

Jornada 7

27 al 29 de septiembre
  • Villarreal Real Betis 5 - 1
  • Athletic Club Valencia 0 - 1
  • Getafe Barcelona 0 - 2
  • Granada Leganés 1 - 0
  • Atlético Madrid Real Madrid 0 - 0
  • Espanyol Real Valladolid 0 - 2
  • SD Eibar Celta de Vigo 2 - 0
  • Deportivo Alavés Mallorca 2 - 0
  • Levante Osasuna 1 - 1
  • Sevilla Real Sociedad 3 - 2

Jornada 8

4 al 6 de octubre
  • Real Betis SD Eibar 1 - 1
  • Leganés Levante 1 - 2
  • Real Madrid Granada 4 - 2
  • Valencia Deportivo Alavés 2 - 1
  • Osasuna Villarreal 2 - 1
  • Mallorca Espanyol 2 - 0
  • Celta de Vigo Athletic Club 1 - 0
  • Real Valladolid Atlético Madrid 0 - 0
  • Real Sociedad Getafe 1 - 2
  • Barcelona Sevilla 4 - 0

Jornada 9

18 al 20 de octubre
  • Granada Osasuna 1 - 0
  • SD Eibar Barcelona 0 - 3
  • Atlético Madrid Valencia 1 - 1
  • Getafe Leganés 2 - 0
  • Mallorca Real Madrid 1 - 0
  • Deportivo Alavés Celta de Vigo 2 - 0
  • Real Sociedad Real Betis 3 - 1
  • Espanyol Villarreal 0 - 1
  • Athletic Club Real Valladolid 1 - 1
  • Sevilla Levante 1 - 0

Jornada 10

25 al 18 de diciembre
  • Villarreal Deportivo Alavés 4 - 1
  • Leganés Mallorca 1 - 0
  • Real Valladolid SD Eibar 2 - 0
  • Atlético Madrid Athletic Club 2 - 0
  • Celta de Vigo Real Sociedad 0 - 1
  • Granada Real Betis 1 - 0
  • Levante Espanyol 0 - 1
  • Sevilla Getafe 2 - 0
  • Osasuna Valencia 3 - 1
  • Barcelona Real Madrid 0 - 0

Jornada 11

29 al 31 de octubre
  • Deportivo Alavés Atlético Madrid 1 - 1
  • Barcelona Real Valladolid 5 - 1
  • Real Sociedad Levante 1 - 2
  • Valencia Sevilla 1 - 1
  • Athletic Club Espanyol 3 - 0
  • Real Betis Celta de Vigo 2 - 1
  • Real Madrid Leganés 5 - 0
  • Mallorca Osasuna 2 - 2
  • SD Eibar Villarreal 2 - 1
  • Getafe Granada 3 - 1

Jornada 12

2 al 3 de noviembre
  • Espanyol Valencia 1 - 2
  • Levante Barcelona 3 - 1
  • Sevilla Atlético Madrid 1 - 1
  • Real Madrid Real Betis 0 - 0
  • Real Valladolid Mallorca 3 - 0
  • Villarreal Athletic Club 0 - 0
  • Osasuna Deportivo Alavés 4 - 2
  • Celta de Vigo Getafe 0 - 1
  • Leganés SD Eibar 1 - 2
  • Granada Real Sociedad 1 - 2

Jornada 13

8 al 10 de noviembre
  • Real Sociedad Leganés 1 - 1
  • Deportivo Alavés Real Valladolid 3 - 0
  • Valencia Granada 2 - 0
  • SD Eibar Real Madrid 0 - 4
  • Barcelona Celta de Vigo 4 - 1
  • Mallorca Villarreal 3 - 1
  • Athletic Club Levante 2 - 1
  • Atlético Madrid Espanyol 3 - 1
  • Getafe Osasuna 0 - 0
  • Real Betis Sevilla 1 - 2

Jornada 14

22 al 24 de noviembre
  • Levante Mallorca 2 - 1
  • Leganés Barcelona 1 - 2
  • Real Betis Valencia 2 - 1
  • Granada Atlético Madrid 1 - 1
  • Real Madrid Real Sociedad 3 - 1
  • Espanyol Getafe 1 - 1
  • Osasuna Athletic Club 1 - 2
  • SD Eibar Deportivo Alavés 0 - 2
  • Villarreal Celta de Vigo 1 - 3
  • Real Valladolid Sevilla 0 - 1

Jornada 15

29 al 1 de diciembre
  • Celta de Vigo Real Valladolid 0 - 0
  • Deportivo Alavés Real Madrid 1 - 2
  • Real Sociedad SD Eibar 4 - 1
  • Mallorca Real Betis 1 - 2
  • Valencia Villarreal 2 - 1
  • Sevilla Leganés 1 - 0
  • Athletic Club Granada 2 - 0
  • Espanyol Osasuna 2 - 4
  • Getafe Levante 4 - 0
  • Atlético Madrid Barcelona 0 - 1

Jornada 16

6 al 8 de diciembre
  • Villarreal Atlético Madrid 0 - 0
  • Real Madrid Espanyol 2 - 0
  • Granada Deportivo Alavés 3 - 0
  • Levante Valencia 2 - 4
  • Barcelona Mallorca 5 - 2
  • SD Eibar Getafe 0 - 1
  • Real Betis Athletic Club 3 - 2
  • Real Valladolid Real Sociedad 0 - 0
  • Leganés Celta de Vigo 3 - 2
  • Osasuna Sevilla 1 - 1

Jornada 17

13 al 15 de diciembre
  • Deportivo Alavés Leganés 1 - 1
  • Granada Levante 1 - 2
  • Real Sociedad Barcelona 2 - 2
  • Athletic Club SD Eibar 0 - 0
  • Atlético Madrid Osasuna 2 - 0
  • Getafe Real Valladolid 2 - 0
  • Celta de Vigo Mallorca 2 - 2
  • Espanyol Real Betis 2 - 2
  • Sevilla Villarreal 1 - 2
  • Valencia Real Madrid 1 - 1

Jornada 18

20 al 22 de diciembre
  • SD Eibar Granada 3 - 0
  • Mallorca Sevilla 0 - 2
  • Barcelona Deportivo Alavés 4 - 1
  • Villarreal Getafe 1 - 0
  • Real Valladolid Valencia 1 - 1
  • Leganés Espanyol 2 - 0
  • Osasuna Real Sociedad 3 - 4
  • Real Betis Atlético Madrid 1 - 2
  • Levante Celta de Vigo 3 - 1
  • Real Madrid Athletic Club 0 - 0

Jornada 19

3 al 5 de enero
  • Real Valladolid Leganés 2 - 2
  • Sevilla Athletic Club 1 - 1
  • Valencia SD Eibar 1 - 0
  • Getafe Real Madrid 0 - 3
  • Atlético Madrid Levante 2 - 1
  • Espanyol Barcelona 2 - 2
  • Granada Mallorca 1 - 0
  • Real Sociedad Villarreal 1 - 2
  • Deportivo Alavés Real Betis 1 - 1
  • Celta de Vigo Osasuna 1 - 1

Jornada 20

17 al 19 de enero
  • Leganés Getafe 0 - 3
  • Levante Deportivo Alavés 0 - 1
  • Real Madrid Sevilla 2 - 1
  • Osasuna Real Valladolid 0 - 0
  • SD Eibar Atlético Madrid 2 - 0
  • Mallorca Valencia 4 - 1
  • Real Betis Real Sociedad 3 - 0
  • Villarreal Espanyol 1 - 2
  • Athletic Club Celta de Vigo 1 - 1
  • Barcelona Granada 1 - 0

Jornada 21

24 al 26 de enero
  • Osasuna Levante 2 - 0
  • Espanyol Athletic Club 1 - 1
  • Valencia Barcelona 2 - 0
  • Deportivo Alavés Villarreal 1 - 2
  • Sevilla Granada 2 - 0
  • Atlético Madrid Leganés 0 - 0
  • Celta de Vigo SD Eibar 0 - 0
  • Getafe Real Betis 1 - 0
  • Real Sociedad Mallorca 3 - 0
  • Real Valladolid Real Madrid 0 - 1

Jornada 22

1 al 2 de febrero
  • Granada Espanyol 2 - 1
  • Real Madrid Atlético Madrid 1 - 0
  • Mallorca Real Valladolid 0 - 1
  • Valencia Celta de Vigo 1 - 0
  • Leganés Real Sociedad 2 - 1
  • SD Eibar Real Betis 1 - 1
  • Athletic Club Getafe 0 - 2
  • Sevilla Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1
  • Villarreal Osasuna 3 - 1
  • Barcelona Levante 2 - 1

Jornada 23

7 al 9 de febrero
  • Deportivo Alavés SD Eibar 2 - 1
  • Levante Leganés 2 - 0
  • Getafe Valencia 3 - 0
  • Real Valladolid Villarreal 1 - 1
  • Atlético Madrid Granada 1 - 0
  • Espanyol Mallorca 1 - 0
  • Real Sociedad Athletic Club 2 - 1
  • Osasuna Real Madrid 1 - 4
  • Celta de Vigo Sevilla 2 - 1
  • Real Betis Barcelona 2 - 3

Jornada 24

14 al 10 de marzo
  • Valencia Atlético Madrid 2 - 2
  • Mallorca Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0
  • Barcelona Getafe 2 - 1
  • Villarreal Levante 2 - 1
  • Granada Real Valladolid 2 - 1
  • Sevilla Espanyol 2 - 2
  • Leganés Real Betis 0 - 0
  • Athletic Club Osasuna 0 - 1
  • Real Madrid Celta de Vigo 2 - 2
  • SD Eibar Real Sociedad 1 - 2

Jornada 25

21 al 23 de febrero
  • Real Betis Mallorca 3 - 3
  • Celta de Vigo Leganés 1 - 0
  • Barcelona SD Eibar 5 - 0
  • Real Sociedad Valencia 3 - 0
  • Levante Real Madrid 1 - 0
  • Osasuna Granada 0 - 3
  • Deportivo Alavés Athletic Club 2 - 1
  • Real Valladolid Espanyol 2 - 1
  • Getafe Sevilla 0 - 3
  • Atlético Madrid Villarreal 3 - 1

Jornada 26

28 al 1 de marzo
  • Real Sociedad Real Valladolid 1 - 0
  • SD Eibar Levante 3 - 0
  • Valencia Real Betis 2 - 1
  • Leganés Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1
  • Granada Celta de Vigo 0 - 0
  • Sevilla Osasuna 3 - 2
  • Athletic Club Villarreal 1 - 0
  • Espanyol Atlético Madrid 1 - 1
  • Mallorca Getafe 0 - 1
  • Real Madrid Barcelona 2 - 0

Jornada 27

6 al 8 de marzo
  • Deportivo Alavés Valencia 1 - 1
  • SD Eibar Mallorca 1 - 2
  • Atlético Madrid Sevilla 2 - 2
  • Barcelona Real Sociedad 1 - 0
  • Getafe Celta de Vigo 0 - 0
  • Osasuna Espanyol 1 - 0
  • Real Valladolid Athletic Club 1 - 4
  • Levante Granada 1 - 1
  • Villarreal Leganés 1 - 2
  • Real Betis Real Madrid 2 - 1

Jornada 28

13 al 15 de marzo
  • Espanyol Deportivo Alavés dom-12:00
  • Real Sociedad Osasuna dom-14:00
  • Athletic Club Atlético Madrid dom-16:00
  • Celta de Vigo Villarreal dom-18:30
  • Granada Getafe dom-18:30
  • Leganés Real Valladolid dom-18:30
  • Mallorca Barcelona dom-18:30
  • Real Madrid SD Eibar dom-18:30
  • Valencia Levante dom-18:30
  • Sevilla Real Betis dom-21:00

Jornada 29

20 al 22 de marzo
  • Deportivo Alavés Real Sociedad dom-18:30
  • Barcelona Leganés dom-18:30
  • Real Betis Granada dom-18:30
  • SD Eibar Athletic Club dom-18:30
  • Getafe Espanyol dom-18:30
  • Levante Sevilla dom-18:30
  • Osasuna Atlético Madrid dom-18:30
  • Real Madrid Valencia dom-18:30
  • Villarreal Mallorca dom-18:30
  • Real Valladolid Celta de Vigo dom-18:30

Jornada 30

5 al 5 de abril
  • Athletic Club Real Betis dom-2:00
  • Atlético Madrid Real Valladolid dom-2:00
  • Celta de Vigo Deportivo Alavés dom-2:00
  • Espanyol Levante dom-2:00
  • Getafe SD Eibar dom-2:00
  • Granada Villarreal dom-2:00
  • Mallorca Leganés dom-2:00
  • Real Sociedad Real Madrid dom-2:00
  • Sevilla Barcelona dom-2:00
  • Valencia Osasuna dom-2:00

Jornada 31

12 al 12 de abril
  • Deportivo Alavés Osasuna dom-2:00
  • Barcelona Athletic Club dom-2:00
  • Real Betis Espanyol dom-2:00
  • SD Eibar Valencia dom-2:00
  • Leganés Granada dom-2:00
  • Levante Atlético Madrid dom-2:00
  • Real Madrid Mallorca dom-2:00
  • Real Sociedad Celta de Vigo dom-2:00
  • Villarreal Sevilla dom-2:00
  • Real Valladolid Getafe dom-2:00

Jornada 32

22 al 22 de abril
  • Athletic Club Mallorca mié-2:00
  • Atlético Madrid Deportivo Alavés mié-2:00
  • Celta de Vigo Barcelona mié-2:00
  • Espanyol Real Madrid mié-2:00
  • Getafe Real Sociedad mié-2:00
  • Granada SD Eibar mié-2:00
  • Levante Real Betis mié-2:00
  • Osasuna Leganés mié-2:00
  • Sevilla Real Valladolid mié-2:00
  • Villarreal Valencia mié-2:00

Jornada 33

26 al 26 de abril
  • Deportivo Alavés Granada dom-2:00
  • Barcelona Atlético Madrid dom-2:00
  • Real Betis Villarreal dom-2:00
  • SD Eibar Osasuna dom-2:00
  • Leganés Sevilla dom-2:00
  • Mallorca Celta de Vigo dom-2:00
  • Real Madrid Getafe dom-2:00
  • Real Sociedad Espanyol dom-2:00
  • Valencia Athletic Club dom-2:00
  • Real Valladolid Levante dom-2:00

Jornada 34

3 al 3 de mayo
  • Athletic Club Real Madrid dom-2:00
  • Atlético Madrid Mallorca dom-2:00
  • Celta de Vigo Real Betis dom-2:00
  • Espanyol Leganés dom-2:00
  • Granada Valencia dom-2:00
  • Levante Real Sociedad dom-2:00
  • Osasuna Getafe dom-2:00
  • Sevilla SD Eibar dom-2:00
  • Villarreal Barcelona dom-2:00
  • Real Valladolid Deportivo Alavés dom-2:00

Jornada 35

10 al 10 de mayo
  • Athletic Club Sevilla dom-2:00
  • Barcelona Espanyol dom-2:00
  • Real Betis Osasuna dom-2:00
  • Celta de Vigo Atlético Madrid dom-2:00
  • SD Eibar Leganés dom-2:00
  • Getafe Villarreal dom-2:00
  • Mallorca Levante dom-2:00
  • Real Madrid Deportivo Alavés dom-2:00
  • Real Sociedad Granada dom-2:00
  • Valencia Real Valladolid dom-2:00

Jornada 36

13 al 13 de mayo
  • Deportivo Alavés Getafe mié-2:00
  • Atlético Madrid Real Betis mié-2:00
  • Espanyol SD Eibar mié-2:00
  • Granada Real Madrid mié-2:00
  • Leganés Valencia mié-2:00
  • Levante Athletic Club mié-2:00
  • Osasuna Celta de Vigo mié-2:00
  • Sevilla Mallorca mié-2:00
  • Villarreal Real Sociedad mié-2:00
  • Real Valladolid Barcelona mié-2:00

Jornada 37

17 al 17 de mayo
  • Athletic Club Leganés dom-2:00
  • Barcelona Osasuna dom-2:00
  • Real Betis Deportivo Alavés dom-2:00
  • Celta de Vigo Levante dom-2:00
  • SD Eibar Real Valladolid dom-2:00
  • Getafe Atlético Madrid dom-2:00
  • Mallorca Granada dom-2:00
  • Real Madrid Villarreal dom-2:00
  • Real Sociedad Sevilla dom-2:00
  • Valencia Espanyol dom-2:00

Jornada 38

24 al 24 de mayo
  • Deportivo Alavés Barcelona dom-2:00
  • Atlético Madrid Real Sociedad dom-2:00
  • Espanyol Celta de Vigo dom-2:00
  • Granada Athletic Club dom-2:00
  • Leganés Real Madrid dom-2:00
  • Levante Getafe dom-2:00
  • Osasuna Mallorca dom-2:00
  • Sevilla Valencia dom-2:00
  • Villarreal SD Eibar dom-2:00
  • Real Valladolid Real Betis dom-2:00