Jornada 1

16 al 18 de agosto
  • Athletic ClubBarcelona1 - 0
  • Celta de VigoReal Madrid1 - 3
  • ValenciaReal Sociedad1 - 1
  • MallorcaSD Eibar2 - 1
  • LeganésOsasuna0 - 1
  • VillarrealGranada4 - 4
  • Deportivo AlavésLevante1 - 0
  • EspanyolSevilla0 - 2
  • Real BetisReal Valladolid1 - 2
  • Atlético MadridGetafe1 - 0

Jornada 2

23 al 25 de agosto
  • GranadaSevilla0 - 1
  • LevanteVillarreal2 - 1
  • OsasunaSD Eibar0 - 0
  • Real MadridReal Valladolid1 - 1
  • Celta de VigoValencia1 - 0
  • GetafeAthletic Club1 - 1
  • Deportivo AlavésEspanyol0 - 0
  • MallorcaReal Sociedad0 - 1
  • LeganésAtlético Madrid0 - 1
  • BarcelonaReal Betis5 - 2

Jornada 3

30 al 1 de septiembre
  • SevillaCelta de Vigo1 - 1
  • Athletic ClubReal Sociedad2 - 0
  • OsasunaBarcelona2 - 2
  • GetafeDeportivo Alavés1 - 1
  • LevanteReal Valladolid2 - 0
  • Real BetisLeganés2 - 1
  • ValenciaMallorca2 - 0
  • EspanyolGranada0 - 3
  • Atlético MadridSD Eibar3 - 2
  • VillarrealReal Madrid2 - 2

Jornada 4

13 al 15 de septiembre
  • MallorcaAthletic Club0 - 0
  • Real MadridLevante3 - 2
  • LeganésVillarreal0 - 3
  • Real SociedadAtlético Madrid2 - 0
  • BarcelonaValencia5 - 2
  • SD EibarEspanyol1 - 2
  • Deportivo AlavésSevilla0 - 1
  • Celta de VigoGranada0 - 2
  • Real ValladolidOsasuna1 - 1
  • Real BetisGetafe1 - 1

Jornada 5

20 al 22 de septiembre
  • OsasunaReal Betis0 - 0
  • VillarrealReal Valladolid2 - 0
  • LevanteSD Eibar0 - 0
  • Atlético MadridCelta de Vigo0 - 0
  • GranadaBarcelona2 - 0
  • GetafeMallorca4 - 2
  • EspanyolReal Sociedad1 - 3
  • ValenciaLeganés1 - 1
  • Athletic ClubDeportivo Alavés2 - 0
  • SevillaReal Madrid0 - 1

Jornada 6

24 al 26 de septiembre
  • Real ValladolidGranada1 - 1
  • Real BetisLevante3 - 1
  • BarcelonaVillarreal2 - 1
  • LeganésAthletic Club1 - 1
  • MallorcaAtlético Madrid0 - 2
  • ValenciaGetafe3 - 3
  • Real MadridOsasuna2 - 0
  • SD EibarSevilla3 - 2
  • Celta de VigoEspanyol1 - 1
  • Real SociedadDeportivo Alavés3 - 0

Jornada 7

27 al 29 de septiembre
  • VillarrealReal Betis5 - 1
  • Athletic ClubValencia0 - 1
  • GetafeBarcelona0 - 2
  • GranadaLeganés1 - 0
  • Atlético MadridReal Madrid0 - 0
  • EspanyolReal Valladolid0 - 2
  • SD EibarCelta de Vigo2 - 0
  • Deportivo AlavésMallorca2 - 0
  • LevanteOsasuna1 - 1
  • SevillaReal Sociedad3 - 2

Jornada 8

4 al 6 de octubre
  • Real BetisSD Eibar1 - 1
  • LeganésLevante1 - 2
  • Real MadridGranada4 - 2
  • ValenciaDeportivo Alavés2 - 1
  • OsasunaVillarreal2 - 1
  • MallorcaEspanyol2 - 0
  • Celta de VigoAthletic Club1 - 0
  • Real ValladolidAtlético Madrid0 - 0
  • Real SociedadGetafe1 - 2
  • BarcelonaSevilla4 - 0

Jornada 9

18 al 20 de octubre
  • GranadaOsasuna1 - 0
  • SD EibarBarcelonasáb-13:00
  • Atlético MadridValenciasáb-16:00
  • GetafeLeganéssáb-18:30
  • MallorcaReal Madridsáb-21:00
  • Deportivo AlavésCelta de Vigodom-12:00
  • Real SociedadReal Betisdom-14:00
  • EspanyolVillarrealdom-16:00
  • Athletic ClubReal Valladoliddom-18:30
  • SevillaLevantedom-21:00

Jornada 10

25 al 27 de octubre
  • VillarrealDeportivo Alavésvie-21:00
  • BarcelonaReal Madridsáb-13:00
  • LeganésMallorcasáb-16:00
  • Real ValladolidSD Eibarsáb-18:30
  • Atlético MadridAthletic Clubsáb-21:00
  • Celta de VigoReal Sociedaddom-12:00
  • GranadaReal Betisdom-14:00
  • LevanteEspanyoldom-16:00
  • SevillaGetafedom-18:30
  • OsasunaValenciadom-21:00

Jornada 11

29 al 31 de octubre
  • Deportivo AlavésAtlético Madridmar-19:00
  • BarcelonaReal Valladolidmar-21:15
  • Real SociedadLevantemié-19:00
  • ValenciaSevillamié-19:00
  • Athletic ClubEspanyolmié-20:00
  • Real BetisCelta de Vigomié-21:00
  • Real MadridLeganésmié-21:15
  • MallorcaOsasunajue-19:00
  • SD EibarVillarrealjue-19:00
  • GetafeGranadajue-21:15

Jornada 12

2 al 3 de noviembre
  • EspanyolValenciasáb-13:00
  • LevanteBarcelonasáb-16:00
  • SevillaAtlético Madridsáb-18:30
  • Real MadridReal Betissáb-21:00
  • Real ValladolidMallorcadom-12:00
  • VillarrealAthletic Clubdom-14:00
  • OsasunaDeportivo Alavésdom-16:00
  • Celta de VigoGetafedom-18:30
  • LeganésSD Eibardom-18:30
  • GranadaReal Sociedaddom-21:00

Jornada 13

8 al 10 de noviembre
  • Real SociedadLeganésvie-21:00
  • Deportivo AlavésReal Valladolidsáb-13:00
  • ValenciaGranadasáb-16:00
  • SD EibarReal Madridsáb-18:30
  • BarcelonaCelta de Vigosáb-21:00
  • MallorcaVillarrealdom-12:00
  • Athletic ClubLevantedom-14:00
  • Atlético MadridEspanyoldom-16:00
  • GetafeOsasunadom-18:30
  • Real BetisSevilladom-21:00

Jornada 14

24 al 24 de noviembre
  • Real BetisValenciadom-1:00
  • SD EibarDeportivo Alavésdom-1:00
  • EspanyolGetafedom-1:00
  • GranadaAtlético Madriddom-1:00
  • LeganésBarcelonadom-1:00
  • LevanteMallorcadom-1:00
  • OsasunaAthletic Clubdom-1:00
  • Real MadridReal Sociedaddom-1:00
  • VillarrealCelta de Vigodom-1:00
  • Real ValladolidSevilladom-1:00

Jornada 15

1 al 1 de diciembre
  • Deportivo AlavésReal Madriddom-1:00
  • Athletic ClubGranadadom-1:00
  • Atlético MadridBarcelonadom-1:00
  • Celta de VigoReal Valladoliddom-1:00
  • EspanyolOsasunadom-1:00
  • GetafeLevantedom-1:00
  • MallorcaReal Betisdom-1:00
  • Real SociedadSD Eibardom-1:00
  • SevillaLeganésdom-1:00
  • ValenciaVillarrealdom-1:00

Jornada 16

8 al 8 de diciembre
  • BarcelonaMallorcadom-1:00
  • Real BetisAthletic Clubdom-1:00
  • SD EibarGetafedom-1:00
  • GranadaDeportivo Alavésdom-1:00
  • LeganésCelta de Vigodom-1:00
  • LevanteValenciadom-1:00
  • OsasunaSevilladom-1:00
  • Real MadridEspanyoldom-1:00
  • VillarrealAtlético Madriddom-1:00
  • Real ValladolidReal Sociedaddom-1:00

Jornada 17

15 al 15 de diciembre
  • Deportivo AlavésLeganésdom-1:00
  • Athletic ClubSD Eibardom-1:00
  • Atlético MadridOsasunadom-1:00
  • Celta de VigoMallorcadom-1:00
  • EspanyolReal Betisdom-1:00
  • GetafeReal Valladoliddom-1:00
  • GranadaLevantedom-1:00
  • Real SociedadBarcelonadom-1:00
  • SevillaVillarrealdom-1:00
  • ValenciaReal Madriddom-1:00

Jornada 18

22 al 22 de diciembre
  • BarcelonaDeportivo Alavésdom-1:00
  • Real BetisAtlético Madriddom-1:00
  • SD EibarGranadadom-1:00
  • LeganésEspanyoldom-1:00
  • LevanteCelta de Vigodom-1:00
  • MallorcaSevilladom-1:00
  • OsasunaReal Sociedaddom-1:00
  • Real MadridAthletic Clubdom-1:00
  • VillarrealGetafedom-1:00
  • Real ValladolidValenciadom-1:00

Jornada 19

5 al 5 de enero
  • Deportivo AlavésReal Betisdom-1:00
  • Atlético MadridLevantedom-1:00
  • Celta de VigoOsasunadom-1:00
  • EspanyolBarcelonadom-1:00
  • GetafeReal Madriddom-1:00
  • GranadaMallorcadom-1:00
  • Real SociedadVillarrealdom-1:00
  • SevillaAthletic Clubdom-1:00
  • ValenciaSD Eibardom-1:00
  • Real ValladolidLeganésdom-1:00

Jornada 20

19 al 19 de enero
  • Athletic ClubCelta de Vigodom-1:00
  • BarcelonaGranadadom-1:00
  • Real BetisReal Sociedaddom-1:00
  • SD EibarAtlético Madriddom-1:00
  • LeganésGetafedom-1:00
  • LevanteDeportivo Alavésdom-1:00
  • MallorcaValenciadom-1:00
  • OsasunaReal Valladoliddom-1:00
  • Real MadridSevilladom-1:00
  • VillarrealEspanyoldom-1:00

Jornada 21

26 al 26 de enero
  • Deportivo AlavésVillarrealdom-1:00
  • Atlético MadridLeganésdom-1:00
  • Celta de VigoSD Eibardom-1:00
  • EspanyolAthletic Clubdom-1:00
  • GetafeReal Betisdom-1:00
  • OsasunaLevantedom-1:00
  • Real SociedadMallorcadom-1:00
  • SevillaGranadadom-1:00
  • ValenciaBarcelonadom-1:00
  • Real ValladolidReal Madriddom-1:00

Jornada 22

2 al 2 de febrero
  • Athletic ClubGetafedom-1:00
  • BarcelonaLevantedom-1:00
  • SD EibarReal Betisdom-1:00
  • GranadaEspanyoldom-1:00
  • LeganésReal Sociedaddom-1:00
  • MallorcaReal Valladoliddom-1:00
  • Real MadridAtlético Madriddom-1:00
  • SevillaDeportivo Alavésdom-1:00
  • ValenciaCelta de Vigodom-1:00
  • VillarrealOsasunadom-1:00

Jornada 23

9 al 9 de febrero
  • Deportivo AlavésSD Eibardom-1:00
  • Atlético MadridGranadadom-1:00
  • Real BetisBarcelonadom-1:00
  • Celta de VigoSevilladom-1:00
  • EspanyolMallorcadom-1:00
  • GetafeValenciadom-1:00
  • LevanteLeganésdom-1:00
  • OsasunaReal Madriddom-1:00
  • Real SociedadAthletic Clubdom-1:00
  • Real ValladolidVillarrealdom-1:00

Jornada 24

16 al 16 de febrero
  • Athletic ClubOsasunadom-1:00
  • BarcelonaGetafedom-1:00
  • SD EibarReal Sociedaddom-1:00
  • GranadaReal Valladoliddom-1:00
  • LeganésReal Betisdom-1:00
  • MallorcaDeportivo Alavésdom-1:00
  • Real MadridCelta de Vigodom-1:00
  • SevillaEspanyoldom-1:00
  • ValenciaAtlético Madriddom-1:00
  • VillarrealLevantedom-1:00

Jornada 25

23 al 23 de febrero
  • Deportivo AlavésAthletic Clubdom-1:00
  • Atlético MadridVillarrealdom-1:00
  • BarcelonaSD Eibardom-1:00
  • Real BetisMallorcadom-1:00
  • Celta de VigoLeganésdom-1:00
  • GetafeSevilladom-1:00
  • LevanteReal Madriddom-1:00
  • OsasunaGranadadom-1:00
  • Real SociedadValenciadom-1:00
  • Real ValladolidEspanyoldom-1:00

Jornada 26

1 al 1 de marzo
  • Athletic ClubVillarrealdom-1:00
  • SD EibarLevantedom-1:00
  • EspanyolAtlético Madriddom-1:00
  • GranadaCelta de Vigodom-1:00
  • LeganésDeportivo Alavésdom-1:00
  • MallorcaGetafedom-1:00
  • Real MadridBarcelonadom-1:00
  • Real SociedadReal Valladoliddom-1:00
  • SevillaOsasunadom-1:00
  • ValenciaReal Betisdom-1:00

Jornada 27

8 al 8 de marzo
  • Deportivo AlavésValenciadom-1:00
  • Atlético MadridSevilladom-1:00
  • BarcelonaReal Sociedaddom-1:00
  • Real BetisReal Madriddom-1:00
  • SD EibarMallorcadom-1:00
  • GetafeCelta de Vigodom-1:00
  • LevanteGranadadom-1:00
  • OsasunaEspanyoldom-1:00
  • VillarrealLeganésdom-1:00
  • Real ValladolidAthletic Clubdom-1:00

Jornada 28

15 al 15 de marzo
  • Athletic ClubAtlético Madriddom-1:00
  • Celta de VigoVillarrealdom-1:00
  • EspanyolDeportivo Alavésdom-1:00
  • GranadaGetafedom-1:00
  • LeganésReal Valladoliddom-1:00
  • MallorcaBarcelonadom-1:00
  • Real MadridSD Eibardom-1:00
  • Real SociedadOsasunadom-1:00
  • SevillaReal Betisdom-1:00
  • ValenciaLevantedom-1:00

Jornada 29

22 al 22 de marzo
  • Deportivo AlavésReal Sociedaddom-1:00
  • BarcelonaLeganésdom-1:00
  • Real BetisGranadadom-1:00
  • SD EibarAthletic Clubdom-1:00
  • GetafeEspanyoldom-1:00
  • LevanteSevilladom-1:00
  • OsasunaAtlético Madriddom-1:00
  • Real MadridValenciadom-1:00
  • VillarrealMallorcadom-1:00
  • Real ValladolidCelta de Vigodom-1:00

Jornada 30

5 al 5 de abril
  • Athletic ClubReal Betisdom-2:00
  • Atlético MadridReal Valladoliddom-2:00
  • Celta de VigoDeportivo Alavésdom-2:00
  • EspanyolLevantedom-2:00
  • GetafeSD Eibardom-2:00
  • GranadaVillarrealdom-2:00
  • MallorcaLeganésdom-2:00
  • Real SociedadReal Madriddom-2:00
  • SevillaBarcelonadom-2:00
  • ValenciaOsasunadom-2:00

Jornada 31

12 al 12 de abril
  • Deportivo AlavésOsasunadom-2:00
  • BarcelonaAthletic Clubdom-2:00
  • Real BetisEspanyoldom-2:00
  • SD EibarValenciadom-2:00
  • LeganésGranadadom-2:00
  • LevanteAtlético Madriddom-2:00
  • Real MadridMallorcadom-2:00
  • Real SociedadCelta de Vigodom-2:00
  • VillarrealSevilladom-2:00
  • Real ValladolidGetafedom-2:00

Jornada 32

22 al 22 de abril
  • Athletic ClubMallorcamié-2:00
  • Atlético MadridDeportivo Alavésmié-2:00
  • Celta de VigoBarcelonamié-2:00
  • EspanyolReal Madridmié-2:00
  • GetafeReal Sociedadmié-2:00
  • GranadaSD Eibarmié-2:00
  • LevanteReal Betismié-2:00
  • OsasunaLeganésmié-2:00
  • SevillaReal Valladolidmié-2:00
  • VillarrealValenciamié-2:00

Jornada 33

26 al 26 de abril
  • Deportivo AlavésGranadadom-2:00
  • BarcelonaAtlético Madriddom-2:00
  • Real BetisVillarrealdom-2:00
  • SD EibarOsasunadom-2:00
  • LeganésSevilladom-2:00
  • MallorcaCelta de Vigodom-2:00
  • Real MadridGetafedom-2:00
  • Real SociedadEspanyoldom-2:00
  • ValenciaAthletic Clubdom-2:00
  • Real ValladolidLevantedom-2:00

Jornada 34

3 al 3 de mayo
  • Athletic ClubReal Madriddom-2:00
  • Atlético MadridMallorcadom-2:00
  • Celta de VigoReal Betisdom-2:00
  • EspanyolLeganésdom-2:00
  • GranadaValenciadom-2:00
  • LevanteReal Sociedaddom-2:00
  • OsasunaGetafedom-2:00
  • SevillaSD Eibardom-2:00
  • VillarrealBarcelonadom-2:00
  • Real ValladolidDeportivo Alavésdom-2:00

Jornada 35

10 al 10 de mayo
  • Athletic ClubSevilladom-2:00
  • BarcelonaEspanyoldom-2:00
  • Real BetisOsasunadom-2:00
  • Celta de VigoAtlético Madriddom-2:00
  • SD EibarLeganésdom-2:00
  • GetafeVillarrealdom-2:00
  • MallorcaLevantedom-2:00
  • Real MadridDeportivo Alavésdom-2:00
  • Real SociedadGranadadom-2:00
  • ValenciaReal Valladoliddom-2:00

Jornada 36

13 al 13 de mayo
  • Deportivo AlavésGetafemié-2:00
  • Atlético MadridReal Betismié-2:00
  • EspanyolSD Eibarmié-2:00
  • GranadaReal Madridmié-2:00
  • LeganésValenciamié-2:00
  • LevanteAthletic Clubmié-2:00
  • OsasunaCelta de Vigomié-2:00
  • SevillaMallorcamié-2:00
  • VillarrealReal Sociedadmié-2:00
  • Real ValladolidBarcelonamié-2:00

Jornada 37

17 al 17 de mayo
  • Athletic ClubLeganésdom-2:00
  • BarcelonaOsasunadom-2:00
  • Real BetisDeportivo Alavésdom-2:00
  • Celta de VigoLevantedom-2:00
  • SD EibarReal Valladoliddom-2:00
  • GetafeAtlético Madriddom-2:00
  • MallorcaGranadadom-2:00
  • Real MadridVillarrealdom-2:00
  • Real SociedadSevilladom-2:00
  • ValenciaEspanyoldom-2:00

Jornada 38

24 al 24 de mayo
  • Deportivo AlavésBarcelonadom-2:00
  • Atlético MadridReal Sociedaddom-2:00
  • EspanyolCelta de Vigodom-2:00
  • GranadaAthletic Clubdom-2:00
  • LeganésReal Madriddom-2:00
  • LevanteGetafedom-2:00
  • OsasunaMallorcadom-2:00
  • SevillaValenciadom-2:00
  • VillarrealSD Eibardom-2:00
  • Real ValladolidReal Betisdom-2:00