Jornada 1
19 al 21 de agosto- Empoli Hellas Verona 0 - 1
- Frosinone Napoli 1 - 3
- Genoa Fiorentina 1 - 4
- Inter Monza 2 - 0
- Roma Salernitana 2 - 2
- Sassuolo Atalanta 0 - 2
- Udinese Juventus 0 - 3
- Lecce Lazio 2 - 1
- Torino Cagliari 0 - 0
- Bologna Milan 0 - 2
Jornada 2
26 al 28 de agosto- Frosinone Atalanta 2 - 1
- Monza Empoli 2 - 0
- Hellas Verona Roma 2 - 1
- Milan Torino 4 - 1
- Juventus Bologna 1 - 1
- Fiorentina Lecce 2 - 2
- Napoli Sassuolo 2 - 0
- Lazio Genoa 0 - 1
- Salernitana Udinese 1 - 1
- Cagliari Inter 0 - 2
Jornada 3
1 al 3 de septiembre- Sassuolo Hellas Verona 3 - 1
- Roma Milan 1 - 2
- Udinese Frosinone 0 - 0
- Bologna Cagliari 2 - 1
- Atalanta Monza 3 - 0
- Napoli Lazio 1 - 2
- Torino Genoa 1 - 0
- Inter Fiorentina 4 - 0
- Lecce Salernitana 2 - 0
- Empoli Juventus 0 - 2
Jornada 4
16 al 18 de septiembre- Juventus Lazio 3 - 1
- Inter Milan 5 - 1
- Genoa Napoli 2 - 2
- Cagliari Udinese 0 - 0
- Monza Lecce 1 - 1
- Frosinone Sassuolo 4 - 2
- Fiorentina Atalanta 3 - 2
- Roma Empoli 7 - 0
- Salernitana Torino 0 - 3
- Hellas Verona Bologna 0 - 0
Jornada 5
22 al 24 de septiembre- Salernitana Frosinone 1 - 1
- Lecce Genoa 1 - 0
- Milan Hellas Verona 1 - 0
- Sassuolo Juventus 4 - 2
- Lazio Monza 1 - 1
- Empoli Inter 0 - 1
- Atalanta Cagliari 2 - 0
- Udinese Fiorentina 0 - 2
- Bologna Napoli 0 - 0
- Torino Roma 1 - 1
Jornada 6
26 al 28 de septiembre- Juventus Lecce 1 - 0
- Hellas Verona Atalanta 0 - 1
- Cagliari Milan 1 - 3
- Empoli Salernitana 1 - 0
- Inter Sassuolo 1 - 2
- Lazio Torino 2 - 0
- Napoli Udinese 4 - 1
- Monza Bologna 0 - 0
- Frosinone Fiorentina 1 - 1
- Genoa Roma 4 - 1
Jornada 7
30 al 2 de octubre- Lecce Napoli 0 - 4
- Milan Lazio 2 - 0
- Salernitana Inter 0 - 4
- Bologna Empoli 3 - 0
- Udinese Genoa 2 - 2
- Atalanta Juventus 0 - 0
- Roma Frosinone 2 - 0
- Sassuolo Monza 0 - 1
- Torino Hellas Verona 0 - 0
- Fiorentina Cagliari 3 - 0
Jornada 8
6 al 8 de octubre- Empoli Udinese 0 - 0
- Lecce Sassuolo 1 - 1
- Inter Bologna 2 - 2
- Juventus Torino 2 - 0
- Genoa Milan 0 - 1
- Monza Salernitana 3 - 0
- Lazio Atalanta 3 - 2
- Frosinone Hellas Verona 2 - 1
- Cagliari Roma 1 - 4
- Napoli Fiorentina 1 - 3
Jornada 9
21 al 23 de octubre- Hellas Verona Napoli 1 - 3
- Torino Inter 0 - 3
- Sassuolo Lazio 0 - 2
- Roma Monza 1 - 0
- Salernitana Cagliari 2 - 2
- Bologna Frosinone 2 - 1
- Atalanta Genoa 2 - 0
- Milan Juventus 0 - 1
- Udinese Lecce 1 - 1
- Fiorentina Empoli 0 - 2
Jornada 10
27 al 30 de octubre- Genoa Salernitana 1 - 0
- Sassuolo Bologna 1 - 1
- Lecce Torino 0 - 1
- Juventus Hellas Verona 1 - 0
- Cagliari Frosinone 4 - 3
- Monza Udinese 1 - 1
- Inter Roma 1 - 0
- Napoli Milan 2 - 2
- Empoli Atalanta 0 - 3
- Lazio Fiorentina 1 - 0
Jornada 11
3 al 6 de noviembre- Bologna Lazio 1 - 0
- Salernitana Napoli 0 - 2
- Atalanta Inter 1 - 2
- Milan Udinese 0 - 1
- Hellas Verona Monza 1 - 3
- Cagliari Genoa 2 - 1
- Roma Lecce 2 - 1
- Fiorentina Juventus 0 - 1
- Frosinone Empoli 2 - 1
- Torino Sassuolo 2 - 1
Jornada 12
10 al 12 de noviembre- Sassuolo Salernitana 2 - 2
- Genoa Hellas Verona 1 - 0
- Lecce Milan 2 - 2
- Juventus Cagliari 2 - 1
- Monza Torino 1 - 1
- Napoli Empoli 0 - 1
- Udinese Atalanta 1 - 1
- Fiorentina Bologna 2 - 1
- Lazio Roma 0 - 0
- Inter Frosinone 2 - 0
Jornada 13
25 al 27 de noviembre- Salernitana Lazio 2 - 1
- Atalanta Napoli 1 - 2
- Milan Fiorentina 1 - 0
- Cagliari Monza 1 - 1
- Empoli Sassuolo 3 - 4
- Frosinone Genoa 2 - 1
- Roma Udinese 3 - 1
- Juventus Inter 1 - 1
- Hellas Verona Lecce 2 - 2
- Bologna Torino 2 - 0
Jornada 14
1 al 4 de diciembre- Monza Juventus 1 - 2
- Genoa Empoli 1 - 1
- Lazio Cagliari 1 - 0
- Milan Frosinone 3 - 1
- Lecce Bologna 1 - 1
- Fiorentina Salernitana 3 - 0
- Udinese Hellas Verona 3 - 3
- Sassuolo Roma 1 - 2
- Napoli Inter 0 - 3
- Torino Atalanta 3 - 0
Jornada 15
8 al 11 de diciembre- Juventus Napoli 1 - 0
- Hellas Verona Lazio 1 - 1
- Atalanta Milan 3 - 2
- Inter Udinese 4 - 0
- Frosinone Torino 0 - 0
- Monza Genoa 1 - 0
- Salernitana Bologna 1 - 2
- Roma Fiorentina 1 - 1
- Empoli Lecce 1 - 1
- Cagliari Sassuolo 2 - 1
Jornada 16
15 al 18 de diciembre- Genoa Juventus 1 - 1
- Lecce Frosinone 2 - 1
- Napoli Cagliari 2 - 1
- Torino Empoli 1 - 0
- Milan Monza 3 - 0
- Udinese Sassuolo 2 - 2
- Fiorentina Hellas Verona 1 - 0
- Bologna Roma 2 - 0
- Lazio Inter 0 - 2
- Atalanta Salernitana 4 - 1
Jornada 17
22 al 23 de diciembre- Empoli Lazio 0 - 2
- Sassuolo Genoa 1 - 2
- Monza Fiorentina 0 - 1
- Salernitana Milan 2 - 2
- Frosinone Juventus 1 - 2
- Bologna Atalanta 1 - 0
- Torino Udinese 1 - 1
- Hellas Verona Cagliari 2 - 0
- Inter Lecce 2 - 0
- Roma Napoli 2 - 0
Jornada 18
29 al 30 de diciembre- Fiorentina Torino 1 - 0
- Napoli Monza 0 - 0
- Genoa Inter 1 - 1
- Lazio Frosinone 3 - 1
- Atalanta Lecce 1 - 0
- Cagliari Empoli 0 - 0
- Udinese Bologna 3 - 0
- Milan Sassuolo 1 - 0
- Hellas Verona Salernitana 0 - 1
- Juventus Roma 1 - 0
Jornada 19
5 al 7 de enero- Bologna Genoa 1 - 1
- Inter Hellas Verona 2 - 1
- Frosinone Monza 2 - 3
- Lecce Cagliari 1 - 1
- Sassuolo Fiorentina 1 - 0
- Empoli Milan 0 - 3
- Torino Napoli 3 - 0
- Udinese Lazio 1 - 2
- Salernitana Juventus 1 - 2
- Roma Atalanta 1 - 1
Jornada 20
13 al 16 de enero- Genoa Torino 0 - 0
- Napoli Salernitana 2 - 1
- Hellas Verona Empoli 2 - 1
- Monza Inter 1 - 5
- Lazio Lecce 1 - 0
- Cagliari Bologna 2 - 1
- Fiorentina Udinese 2 - 2
- Milan Roma 3 - 1
- Atalanta Frosinone 5 - 0
- Juventus Sassuolo 3 - 0
Jornada 21
20 al 28 de febrero- Roma Hellas Verona 2 - 1
- Udinese Milan 2 - 3
- Frosinone Cagliari 3 - 1
- Empoli Monza 3 - 0
- Salernitana Genoa 1 - 2
- Lecce Juventus 0 - 3
- Bologna Fiorentina 2 - 0
- Torino Lazio jue-20:45
- Sassuolo Napoli mié-18:00
- Inter Atalanta mié-20:45
Jornada 22
26 al 29 de enero- Cagliari Torino 1 - 2
- Atalanta Udinese 2 - 0
- Juventus Empoli 1 - 1
- Milan Bologna 2 - 2
- Genoa Lecce 2 - 1
- Hellas Verona Frosinone 1 - 1
- Monza Sassuolo 1 - 0
- Lazio Napoli 0 - 0
- Fiorentina Inter 0 - 1
- Salernitana Roma 1 - 2
Jornada 23
2 al 5 de febrero- Lecce Fiorentina 3 - 2
- Udinese Monza 0 - 0
- Empoli Genoa 0 - 0
- Frosinone Milan 2 - 3
- Bologna Sassuolo 4 - 2
- Torino Salernitana 0 - 0
- Napoli Hellas Verona 2 - 1
- Atalanta Lazio 3 - 1
- Inter Juventus 1 - 0
- Roma Cagliari 4 - 0
Jornada 24
9 al 12 de febrero- Salernitana Empoli 1 - 3
- Cagliari Lazio 1 - 3
- Roma Inter 2 - 4
- Sassuolo Torino 1 - 1
- Fiorentina Frosinone 5 - 1
- Monza Hellas Verona 0 - 0
- Bologna Lecce 4 - 0
- Genoa Atalanta 1 - 4
- Milan Napoli 1 - 0
- Juventus Udinese 0 - 1
Jornada 25
16 al 18 de febrero- Torino Lecce vie-19:00
- Inter Salernitana vie-21:00
- Napoli Genoa sáb-15:00
- Hellas Verona Juventus sáb-18:00
- Atalanta Sassuolo sáb-20:45
- Lazio Bologna dom-12:30
- Empoli Fiorentina dom-15:00
- Udinese Cagliari dom-15:00
- Frosinone Roma dom-18:00
- Monza Milan dom-20:45
Jornada 26
23 al 26 de febrero- Bologna Hellas Verona vie-20:45
- Sassuolo Empoli sáb-15:00
- Salernitana Monza sáb-18:00
- Genoa Udinese sáb-20:45
- Juventus Frosinone dom-12:30
- Cagliari Napoli dom-15:00
- Lecce Inter dom-18:00
- Milan Atalanta dom-20:45
- Roma Torino lun-18:30
- Fiorentina Lazio lun-20:45
Jornada 27
1 al 4 de marzo- Lazio Milan vie-20:45
- Udinese Salernitana sáb-15:00
- Monza Roma sáb-18:00
- Torino Fiorentina sáb-20:45
- Hellas Verona Sassuolo dom-12:30
- Empoli Cagliari dom-15:00
- Frosinone Lecce dom-15:00
- Atalanta Bologna dom-18:00
- Napoli Juventus dom-20:45
- Inter Genoa lun-20:45
Jornada 28
10 al 10 de marzo- Bologna Inter dom-1:00
- Cagliari Salernitana dom-1:00
- Fiorentina Roma dom-1:00
- Genoa Monza dom-1:00
- Juventus Atalanta dom-1:00
- Lazio Udinese dom-1:00
- Lecce Hellas Verona dom-1:00
- Milan Empoli dom-1:00
- Napoli Torino dom-1:00
- Sassuolo Frosinone dom-1:00
Jornada 29
17 al 17 de marzo- Atalanta Fiorentina dom-1:00
- Empoli Bologna dom-1:00
- Frosinone Lazio dom-1:00
- Hellas Verona Milan dom-1:00
- Inter Napoli dom-1:00
- Juventus Genoa dom-1:00
- Monza Cagliari dom-1:00
- Roma Sassuolo dom-1:00
- Salernitana Lecce dom-1:00
- Udinese Torino dom-1:00
Jornada 30
30 al 30 de marzo- Bologna Salernitana sáb-1:00
- Cagliari Hellas Verona sáb-1:00
- Fiorentina Milan sáb-1:00
- Genoa Frosinone sáb-1:00
- Inter Empoli sáb-1:00
- Lazio Juventus sáb-1:00
- Lecce Roma sáb-1:00
- Napoli Atalanta sáb-1:00
- Sassuolo Udinese sáb-1:00
- Torino Monza sáb-1:00
Jornada 31
7 al 7 de abril- Cagliari Atalanta dom-2:00
- Empoli Torino dom-2:00
- Frosinone Bologna dom-2:00
- Hellas Verona Genoa dom-2:00
- Juventus Fiorentina dom-2:00
- Milan Lecce dom-2:00
- Monza Napoli dom-2:00
- Roma Lazio dom-2:00
- Salernitana Sassuolo dom-2:00
- Udinese Inter dom-2:00
Jornada 32
14 al 14 de abril- Atalanta Hellas Verona dom-2:00
- Bologna Monza dom-2:00
- Fiorentina Genoa dom-2:00
- Inter Cagliari dom-2:00
- Lazio Salernitana dom-2:00
- Lecce Empoli dom-2:00
- Napoli Frosinone dom-2:00
- Sassuolo Milan dom-2:00
- Torino Juventus dom-2:00
- Udinese Roma dom-2:00
Jornada 33
21 al 21 de abril- Cagliari Juventus dom-2:00
- Empoli Napoli dom-2:00
- Genoa Lazio dom-2:00
- Hellas Verona Udinese dom-2:00
- Milan Inter dom-2:00
- Monza Atalanta dom-2:00
- Roma Bologna dom-2:00
- Salernitana Fiorentina dom-2:00
- Sassuolo Lecce dom-2:00
- Torino Frosinone dom-2:00
Jornada 34
28 al 28 de abril- Atalanta Empoli dom-2:00
- Bologna Udinese dom-2:00
- Fiorentina Sassuolo dom-2:00
- Frosinone Salernitana dom-2:00
- Genoa Cagliari dom-2:00
- Inter Torino dom-2:00
- Juventus Milan dom-2:00
- Lazio Hellas Verona dom-2:00
- Lecce Monza dom-2:00
- Napoli Roma dom-2:00
Jornada 35
5 al 5 de mayo- Cagliari Lecce dom-2:00
- Empoli Frosinone dom-2:00
- Hellas Verona Fiorentina dom-2:00
- Milan Genoa dom-2:00
- Monza Lazio dom-2:00
- Roma Juventus dom-2:00
- Salernitana Atalanta dom-2:00
- Sassuolo Inter dom-2:00
- Torino Bologna dom-2:00
- Udinese Napoli dom-2:00
Jornada 36
12 al 12 de mayo- Atalanta Roma dom-2:00
- Fiorentina Monza dom-2:00
- Frosinone Inter dom-2:00
- Genoa Sassuolo dom-2:00
- Hellas Verona Torino dom-2:00
- Juventus Salernitana dom-2:00
- Lazio Empoli dom-2:00
- Lecce Udinese dom-2:00
- Milan Cagliari dom-2:00
- Napoli Bologna dom-2:00
Jornada 37
19 al 19 de mayo- Bologna Juventus dom-2:00
- Fiorentina Napoli dom-2:00
- Inter Lazio dom-2:00
- Lecce Atalanta dom-2:00
- Monza Frosinone dom-2:00
- Roma Genoa dom-2:00
- Salernitana Hellas Verona dom-2:00
- Sassuolo Cagliari dom-2:00
- Torino Milan dom-2:00
- Udinese Empoli dom-2:00
Jornada 38
26 al 26 de mayo- Atalanta Torino dom-2:00
- Cagliari Fiorentina dom-2:00
- Empoli Roma dom-2:00
- Frosinone Udinese dom-2:00
- Genoa Bologna dom-2:00
- Hellas Verona Inter dom-2:00
- Juventus Monza dom-2:00
- Lazio Sassuolo dom-2:00
- Milan Salernitana dom-2:00
- Napoli Lecce dom-2:00